Season | Date | Event | 40 (2/70) | 2021-12-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - J0NEK | 40 (10/70) | 2021-12-29 | Team folded - J0NEK | 40 (56/70) | 2022-02-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tomasz35 | 41 (8/70) | 2022-03-07 | Team folded - Tomasz35 | 41 (17/70) | 2022-03-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Skalarny | 42 (35/70) | 2022-06-12 | Team folded - Skalarny | 43 (3/70) | 2022-07-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Bartoromeo | 43 (41/70) | 2022-08-27 | Team folded - Bartoromeo | 43 (43/70) | 2022-08-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - Brzeczyszczykiewicz | 44 (66/70) | 2022-11-30 | Team folded - Brzeczyszczykiewicz | 44 (66/70) | 2022-11-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - Igorson2010 | 45 (18/70) | 2022-12-22 | Team folded - Igorson2010 | 45 (22/70) | 2022-12-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - czarny0102 | 45 (47/70) | 2023-01-20 | Team folded - czarny0102 | 45 (47/70) | 2023-01-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - olek jac |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
50 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
49 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
48 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
47 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
46 | Basket Air Team |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
45 | ChudeByqi Radom |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
44 | Luk Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
43 | Luk Team |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
42 | KS SkaLa Tychy† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
41 | KS SkaLa Tychy |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
40 | LisyTarnów† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.8. |