Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1265 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Player stats - Season 33 - Regular season

813,896,496

Good placings in the league statistics are a proof of the quality of the team's roster. The statistics show the best players according to the particular criteria. The best players at the end of the season will get a bonus to their popularity and their clubs will get a financial reward from the league's commissioners.
Season: Country: League:

Rnk NameTeam GPMin2FG%3FG%FT%RebATOSTBlkPFPts+/-
1 Poland Mirosław SnopczukSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 1436.765.757.780.210.55.41.92.31.63.655.319
2 Austria Marlon Jacob Days to recovery: 9 (Right little finger fracture) Slovakia BC Prada 244070.567.290.513.3713.50.73.745.161.6
3 USA Todd FoxSlovakia AK Barsk 2439.160.963.786.93.48.51.240.43.538.264.7
4 Russia Ilgiz DomchakSlovakia AK Barsk 2540.268.558.182.32.412.90.830.43.536.658.1
5 Russia Boris IgnatyevSlovakia AK Barsk 2440.261.157.979.28.56.313.80.43.736.359.1
6 Czech Republic Drahomír HoladaSlovakia AK Barsk 2639.766.25061.313.740.74.21.9435.166.7
7 Serbia Mihajlo DragićSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 284062.859.365.12.391.13.20.62.330.483.1
8 Latvia Gideons RīnsSlovakia BC Prada 244063.35784.226.41.53.51.93.529.861.6
9 Latvia Kristiāns GrebisSlovakia BK Bardejov 3037.859.64876.19.84.4141.33.529.764.5
10 Slovakia Eduard RencešSlovakia ČONTOŠVAĽA BK 313867.768.281.82.27.31.53.30.4226.553.9
11 Croatia Goran ŠemigaSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 3637.864.360.1845.13.212.90.82.726.374.1
12 Estonia Küllo RasiaSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 839.552.247.273.72.58130.52.625.369.9
13 Argentina José EstigarribiaSlovakia BK Bardejov 3638.962.550.571.139.41.11.813.524.961.1
14 Venezuela Henry BrachoSlovakia BC Prada 3639.362.759.275.18.62.61.33.51.14.124.960.9
15 Belarus Radzivon PuroŭskiSlovakia Leitoland 1039.366.363.159.33.98.80.73.40.51.524.976.9
16 Slovakia Milan Comba Days to recovery: 5 (Collarbone fracture) Slovakia Baskettball Club Tre 223945.137.67324.24.30.50.52.824.8-62
17 Slovakia Vladimír ZimaSlovakia AK Barsk 144067.464.4852.710.20.63.803.524.4101.5
18 Poland Rafał Cygler Days to recovery: 1 (Right eye inflammation) Slovakia Leitoland 144052.154.661.42.76.61.630.71.423.971.9
19 Slovakia Róbert MúčkaSlovakia Kubba 1435.151.249.162.77.23.91.52.61.4323.627.9
20 Croatia Darko MalovrhSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2938.764.452.564.44.691.141.22.223.680.2
21 Slovakia Kamil ŠramkaSlovakia Public account 3636.169.15051.511.61.82.71.40.73.622.7-0.4
22 Slovakia Dominik MôcikSlovakia AK Barsk 24066.758.372.71.511.51.520422.538.5
23 Slovakia Drahomír NeupaverSlovakia Leitoland 3630.367.855.871.25.22.70.63.614.422.457.7
24 Bosnia and Herzegovina Rešad ČivićSlovakia ČONTOŠVAĽA BK 3630.463.551.7805.731.92.10.73.621.939.6
25 Slovakia Izidor GragoSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2834.168.459.381.27.65.81.32.50.64.221.872.1
26 Slovakia Norbert PliešovskýSlovakia Kubba 2733.85149.372.43.53.61.720.62.921.718.3
27 Slovakia Mário PatákSlovakia Kubba 3636.656.252.175.82.93.91.12.50.63.121.224.2
28 Romania Bernard LambruSlovakia BC Prada 36405657.182.94.18.91.62.80.43.420.959.3
29 Latvia Juris StraumeSlovakia ČONTOŠVAĽA BK 3626.872.862.582.89.51.91.41.60.43.820.544.1
30 Hungary Krisztián MagyariSlovakia BK Bardejov 3639.964.852.3842.55.21.230.42.320.463.8
31 Greece Evgenios TzanidakisSlovakia BC Prada 1239.661.237.574.65.72.71.81.60.83.92055.4
32 Czech Republic Ladislav ŽabkaSlovakia ČONTOŠVAĽA BK 2333.763.454.971.64.55.522.71.32.819.940.9
33 Slovakia Bohuš Gellner Days to recovery: 1 (Dislocated left shoulder) Slovakia Public account 3136.85764.580.63.923.51.30.23.819.8-2
34 Slovakia Juraj HnídzikSlovakia AK Barsk 64054.542.195.55.23.322.703.819.554.2
35 Slovakia Bohuš GagnerSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 36385639.17633.42.11.60.32.918.92.7
36 Slovakia Frederik SmažilSlovakia AK Barsk 124062.752.877.32.82.81.62.90.33.918.388.3
37 Slovakia Ľuboš MacášekSlovakia Leitoland 3530.566.742.969.79.13.30.93.30.74.31859
38 Slovakia Rastislav ChabenSlovakia Public account 2238.965.14735.71.61.52.720.42.517.3-10.9
39 Slovakia Ladislav SlízSlovakia BC Prada 64056.444.495.812.35.21.80.73.717.214
40 Slovenia Franc KalanSlovakia ČONTOŠVAĽA BK 3634.259.956.376.44.451.92.30.3317.144.5
41 Portugal José ChavesSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 1031.6656080.69.42.10.92.21.33.616.857.1
42 Slovakia František MičíkSlovakia Kubba 3633.855.552.878.64.23.51.71.50.53.616.823.5
43 Slovakia Juraj LupaSlovakia Public account 3429.453.143.3513.32.221.60.42.316.60.2
44 Slovakia Albín EdingerSlovakia Baskettball Club Tre 3638.851.730.766.93.44.45.41.30.52.816.4-69.6
45 Spain Cristóbal GarcíaSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2826.468.873.782.99.20.40.93.61.34.616.358.2
46 Czech Republic Adam ČonkaSlovakia BC Prada 3639.856.755.172.23.14.622.20.63.816.159.5
47 Slovakia Martin PolášekSlovakia AK Barsk 3140.265.140.47151.31.43.90.93.915.367.5
48 Slovakia Eduard SemeňákSlovakia Kubba 3633.355.755.679.28.62.92.32.20.63.514.821.3
49 Slovakia Milan ČaradskýSlovakia Public account 3336.939.129.2422.614.51.81.40.53.514.5-2.8
50 Finland Jukka ÄijöSlovakia BK Bardejov 3118.768.850.663.86.71.90.61.50.31.814.529.2