Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Player stats - Season 30 - Regular season

4,548,294

Good placings in the league statistics are a proof of the quality of the team's roster. The statistics show the best players according to the particular criteria. The best players at the end of the season will get a bonus to their popularity and their clubs will get a financial reward from the league's commissioners.
Season: Country: League:

Rnk NameTeam GPMin2FG%3FG%FT%RebATOSTBlkPFPts+/-
1 Israel James MartinSlovakia Spartak Myjava 2938.763.157.175.48.16.41.13.31.42.243.756.8
2 Russia Boris IgnatyevSlovakia AK Barsk 254062.562.286.66.45.40.83.80.43.438.491.1
3 Chinese Taipei Liam PinkSlovakia Klenovec Warriors 2937.8685138.957.413.70.22.536.379.9
4 USA Todd FoxSlovakia AK Barsk 244062.658.983.95.77.80.85.50.53.336.289.2
5 Slovakia Radovan GagoSlovakia Klenovec Warriors 293475.558.154.912.72.90.4513.835.976.7
6 Russia Ilgiz DomchakSlovakia AK Barsk 254060.662843.212.40.63.80.3335.190.6
7 Latvia Valdis TrīsinieksSlovakia Spartak Myjava 639.766487513.35.80.83.722.334.861.2
8 Czech Republic Drahomír HoladaSlovakia AK Barsk 244069.253.268.814.73.91.15.61.33.932.591.6
9 Latvia Kristiāns GrebisSlovakia BK Bardejov 2836.761.749.373.512.23.81.33.113.531.869.9
10 Spain Pablo CismadoSlovakia Spartak Myjava 2939.766.560.876.54.98.50.73.70.6231.157.8
11 China Jin GuiSlovakia Klenovec Warriors 2939.859.656.569.32.212.10.64.60.41.229.183.7
12 Slovakia Timotej FabišSlovakia AK Barsk 94065.149.386.12.36.70.83.40.23.126.497.4
13 Slovakia Milan CombaSlovakia Baskettball Club Tre 2939.247.936.269.23.65.43.41.40.3325.2-33
14 Argentina José EstigarribiaSlovakia BK Bardejov 2938.964.950.478.54.68.10.92.20.83.124.775.2
15 Germany Wenzel HaberlSlovakia BK Bardejov 63662.146.981.533.70.720.33.723.277.3
16 Slovakia Kamil Šramka Days to recovery: 15 (Left meniscus damage) Slovakia Public account 2836.866.430.344.210.21.52.31.30.33.921.9-14.6
17 Slovakia Dominik DananajSlovakia BK Svidnička 2921.853.946.762.131.70.81.20.81.921.715.6
18 Norway Per LiknesSlovakia BK Bardejov 2937.464.353.778.76.241.23.81.63.521.470.9
19 Slovakia Rudolf PospíšilíkSlovakia Public account 2938.35455.383.13.51.52.81.20.33.221.4-13.5
20 Finland Paavali VehkaniemiSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 74054.945.566.74.76.91.730.6220.755.9
21 Slovakia Rastislav ČizmadiSlovakia jokipoit 2927.458.554.6753.22.22.31.712.420.79.7
22 Portugal José ChavesSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2935.95432.175.27.53.91.32.21.23.320.148.5
23 Ukraine Mykhailo KhrolSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2939.852.355.785.62.15.42.63.11.72.620.146.9
24 Slovakia Frederik SmažilSlovakia AK Barsk 44070.633.394.43.34341419.361.3
25 Hungary Krisztián MagyariSlovakia BK Bardejov 2939.655.354.278.92.46.1130.52.41976.8
26 Hungary Tas HunyadiSlovakia Baskettball Club Tre 292663.843.645.47.40.82.21.114.818.6-19.7
27 Croatia Martin Medvid Days to recovery: 10 (Right ankle fracture) Slovakia ŠBK Čerti 1626.365.46076.72.94.11.31.50.11.718.233
28 Slovakia Marek LapošSlovakia BC Prada 2936.851.344.976.33.53.52.61.60.43.518.1-10.4
29 France Roland Spriet Days to recovery: 4 (Left forearm tendon inflammation) Slovakia Spartak Myjava 1330.972.366.79510.131.52.31.13.718.144
30 Slovakia Ladislav SlízSlovakia BC Prada 2932.849.543.879.54.92.42.11.40.44.118-5.8
31 Slovakia Bohuš GagnerSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 2935.841.742.662.22.73210.52.717.7-6.6
32 Slovakia Ladislav OvčíkSlovakia jokipoit 2928.361.856.482.62.92.31.40.90.72.917.614.6
33 Czech Republic Štěpán JanhubaSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2532.662.45059.64.54.61.2212.417.539.5
34 Switzerland Tino Cornaz Days to recovery: 6 (Right thigh bone fracture) Slovakia Klenovec Warriors 1338.262.961.3804.64.70.741.52.617.382.8
35 Slovakia Milan OhrzálSlovakia ŠBK Čerti 2938.955.456.875.74.85.21.92.51.12.817.246.7
36 Slovakia Svätopluk ZapletalSlovakia BK Svidnička 2620.167.370.891.73.22.11.30.90.22.716.319.3
37 Slovakia Kristián Bystrík Days to recovery: 4 (Upper jaw fracture) Slovakia BC Prada 1733.958.737.564.29.42.92.410.54.215.9-5.9
38 Slovakia Vladimír MyškaSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 2931.458.234.766.75.82.62.71.40.43.515.3-0.3
39 Slovakia Vladislav Osipanik Days to recovery: 9 (Left humerus fracture) Slovakia jokipoit 2315.963.358.471.21.51.80.91.20.31.114.36
40 Slovakia Marián HolčekSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 2931.652.944.170.62.932.20.90.53.414-1.2
41 Slovakia Milan ČaradskýSlovakia Public account 2937.243.838.838.44.213.63.21.30.23.913.9-15.3
42 Slovakia Ján ForgácsSlovakia BK Svidnička 2928.252.547.7588.25.21.31.60.33.513.427.9
43 Slovakia Denis LuštinecSlovakia adidass12† 2935.243.538.369.77.31.230.30.53.813.3-56.2
44 Slovakia Viliam ČaplovičSlovakia adidass12† 2934.833.635.351.81.42.35.10.40.34.212.8-52.2
45 Slovakia Marek PerúnSlovakia MBC Trenčín† 2938.337.429.166.72.42.63.60.60.6312.6-52.8
46 Slovakia Dušan PaňákSlovakia Golden-State Warrior 2931.555.833.366.78.323.11.50.63.112.4-3.7
47 Slovakia Juraj LupaSlovakia Public account 2939.352.423.535.84.72.32.91.80.23.312.4-16.2
48 Poland Mieczysław BiłatSlovakia BK Bardejov 2928.15742.4673.91.413.31.6412.152.8
49 Slovakia Ladislav FedorSlovakia BK Mariov Livians† 2937.341.930.664.42.81.93.30.50.33.611.7-52.4
50 Slovakia Rastislav ChabenSlovakia Public account 2936.4592429.91.91.62.41.70.23.711.7-14.2