Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1327 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

9,378,908,189
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next game
B.B.C. APOS KÚTY
League game
22.01.2022 20:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0001,484,1001,001,981,925
General sponsor002,664,84213,324,210958,643,105
Media sponsor0077,254386,270563,396,600
Souvenir sale0007,317174,960,399
VIP lounge lease0000112,595,644
Player sale000025,000
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000125,580,183
Prize money for statistics000029,934,487
Other00040,750,00029,869,987,887
Total002,742,09655,951,89732,837,105,230

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries778,314778,3144,679,66026,729,5341,328,282,574
Staff salaries0000208,104
Facilities maintenance7,6807,68064,702178,886900,368,262
Arena maintenance00037,2512,450,986,227
Construction0750,0001,750,000738,450,00010,687,180,000
Player acquisition00000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000027,589,640
Fines00000
Compensations00000
Other6,693,5006,693,50040,284,149230,937,4158,063,582,234
Total7,479,4948,229,49446,778,511996,333,08623,458,197,041

Profit/loss -7,479,494-8,229,494-44,036,415-940,381,1899,378,908,189