Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1129 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

281,687,458
PPM Shop
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next game
bc prievidza 36528 †
League game
20.09.2019 20:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale01,284,3003,352,20011,056,050486,144,300
General sponsor002,209,2856,627,855579,155,300
Media sponsor002,476,8907,430,670216,114,050
Souvenir sale0247,795637,1402,080,26058,995,475
VIP lounge lease00516,5681,549,70440,518,521
Player sale000015,000
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking000086,062,489
Prize money for statistics000021,361,673
Other000010,674,234,138
Total01,532,0959,192,08328,744,53912,162,600,946

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries608,606607,7653,030,37211,609,182708,124,291
Staff salaries0000208,104
Facilities maintenance1,117,5231,117,5235,587,61521,232,937370,867,942
Arena maintenance1,304,9711,304,9716,524,85524,794,4491,260,527,596
Construction00014,287,5006,523,297,500
Player acquisition00000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000027,589,640
Fines00000
Compensations00000
Other4,412,3944,406,29621,879,49683,585,8072,990,298,415
Total7,443,4947,436,55537,022,338155,509,87511,880,913,488

Profit/loss -7,443,494-5,904,460-27,830,255-126,765,336281,687,458