Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1197 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

993,176,470
PPM Shop
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next game
Team noname 38492
League game
07.07.2020 20:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00023,351,700673,418,950
General sponsor0009,948,028707,661,553
Media sponsor0009,400,540351,233,050
Souvenir sale0005,674,803100,177,952
VIP lounge lease0002,235,64871,284,203
Player sale000015,000
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking000099,696,873
Prize money for statistics000024,387,607
Other000014,563,859,138
Total00050,610,71916,591,734,326

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries747,821747,8271,495,64822,143,429903,086,703
Staff salaries0000208,104
Facilities maintenance97,53394,453191,9863,141,478794,970,097
Arena maintenance1,673,0561,673,0563,346,11257,611,6661,678,965,991
Construction00014,350,0007,642,272,500
Player acquisition00000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000027,589,640
Fines00000
Compensations00000
Other6,206,9146,206,96412,413,878184,933,3084,551,464,821
Total8,725,3248,722,30017,447,624282,179,88115,598,557,856

Profit/loss -8,725,324-8,722,300-17,447,624-231,569,162993,176,470