Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1280 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

600,893,044
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00038,703,400736,074,650
General sponsor00023,980,032746,563,627
Media sponsor00021,560,913386,894,773
Souvenir sale0009,446,750115,582,962
VIP lounge lease0004,972,85179,237,421
Player sale0005,00020,000
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0003,293,102106,014,614
Prize money for statistics0001,186,05426,256,940
Other0001,735,600,00016,357,896,638
Total0001,838,748,10218,554,541,625

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries718,931718,456718,93146,208,606979,301,569
Staff salaries0000208,104
Facilities maintenance38,133111,85138,1332,145,923803,306,910
Arena maintenance1,622,7641,622,7641,622,764121,208,5071,864,660,284
Construction0001,305,100,0009,120,472,500
Player acquisition00000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000027,589,640
Fines00000
Compensations00000
Other5,571,7155,568,0345,571,715357,744,0745,158,109,574
Total7,951,5438,021,1057,951,5431,832,407,11017,953,648,581

Profit/loss -7,951,543-8,021,105-7,951,5436,340,992600,893,044