Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1307 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

733,509,586
Get free credits!
Notepad
This feature is part of the PRO pack!

Next game
BC JENKIE
League game
13.06.2021 20:30:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Expert's estimate
Price in credits: 10
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses.


RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale01,772,7003,053,10017,102,000902,071,925
General sponsor002,786,5468,359,638853,244,263
Media sponsor002,601,9707,805,910494,709,090
Souvenir sale0389,035676,2253,670,760151,978,854
VIP lounge lease00574,4181,723,25499,809,064
Player sale000025,000
Staff sale00000
Prize money for ranking0000115,050,974
Prize money for statistics000028,385,308
Other000018,359,146,638
Total02,161,7359,692,25938,661,56221,004,421,116

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries776,180776,1805,446,86216,409,4371,156,251,766
Staff salaries0000208,104
Facilities maintenance324,350324,3502,270,4506,753,666841,129,344
Arena maintenance1,438,3591,438,35910,068,51330,242,4202,258,832,364
Construction00009,394,172,500
Player acquisition00000
Staff acquisition00000
Loan progress payments000027,589,640
Fines00000
Compensations00000
Other6,636,3396,636,33946,726,611141,161,8006,592,727,812
Total9,175,2289,175,22864,512,436194,567,32320,270,911,530

Profit/loss -9,175,228-7,013,493-54,820,177-155,905,761733,509,586