Season | Date | Event | 40 (2/70) | 2021-12-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - chillnt | 40 (21/70) | 2022-01-09 | Team folded - chillnt | 40 (59/70) | 2022-02-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - TOMASZ2023 | 41 (11/70) | 2022-03-10 | Team folded - TOMASZ2023 | 41 (22/70) | 2022-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - marcelololo1o2 | 41 (44/70) | 2022-04-12 | Team folded - marcelololo1o2 | 41 (45/70) | 2022-04-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sfinks | 41 (49/70) | 2022-04-17 | Team folded - Sfinks | 41 (50/70) | 2022-04-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sfinks | 41 (54/70) | 2022-04-22 | Team folded - Sfinks | 41 (57/70) | 2022-04-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Manekh | 42 (9/70) | 2022-05-17 | Team folded - Manekh | 43 (2/70) | 2022-07-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kubaandrzej1992 | 43 (38/70) | 2022-08-24 | Team folded - Kubaandrzej1992 | 43 (55/70) | 2022-09-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kazimierz Pierzak | 44 (19/70) | 2022-10-14 | Team folded - Kazimierz Pierzak | 44 (44/70) | 2022-11-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dineczek126 | 45 (6/70) | 2022-12-10 | Team folded - Dineczek126 | 45 (7/70) | 2022-12-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kamil Traczynski | 45 (29/70) | 2023-01-02 | Team folded - Kamil Traczynski | 45 (29/70) | 2023-01-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Grajcu | 45 (53/70) | 2023-01-26 | Team folded - Grajcu | 45 (56/70) | 2023-01-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - madaoI | 46 (8/70) | 2023-02-20 | Team folded - madaoI | 46 (26/70) | 2023-03-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Andrzej Wąsik | 51 (42/70) | 2024-03-10 | Team folded - Andrzej Wąsik |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | WAP HELMOND 39561 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
50 | WAP HELMOND |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
49 | WAP HELMOND |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
48 | WAP HELMOND |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
47 | WAP HELMOND |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
46 | WAP HELMOND |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
45 | Grajjj |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
44 | LKS Golcowa |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
43 | Basket Pólko† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
42 | Mankowo Nettle Leafs† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
41 | Smerfy |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
40 | Kobe team† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
39 | Team noname 39561 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
38 | Team noname 39561 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.8. |