Season | Date | Event | 39 (46/70) | 2021-11-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Král Gaučů | 40 (50/70) | 2022-02-07 | Team folded - Král Gaučů | 40 (64/70) | 2022-02-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - danik292 | 41 (16/70) | 2022-03-15 | Team folded - danik292 | 42 (55/70) | 2022-07-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dave bkp hm | 43 (15/70) | 2022-08-01 | Team folded - Dave bkp hm | 43 (55/70) | 2022-09-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Petr Carter 68 | 44 (9/70) | 2022-10-04 | Team folded - Petr Carter 68 | 45 (35/70) | 2023-01-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - matasoukup | 45 (63/70) | 2023-02-05 | Team folded - matasoukup | 50 (19/70) | 2023-12-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Karlíček123 | 50 (41/70) | 2023-12-30 | Team folded - Karlíček123 |
Season | Team name | Results |
52 | BK Kolín 39467 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
51 | BK Kolín 39467 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league IV.3. |
||
50 | BK Kolín 39467 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league IV.3. |
||
49 | BC Lions Prague† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
48 | BC Lions Prague† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league IV.3. |
||
47 | BC Lions Prague† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
46 | BC Lions Prague† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
45 | BC Lions Prague |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
44 | PBT BRNO† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
43 | BK kozli Třebosice B† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
42 | Bruzovice BC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
41 | Bruzovice BC† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.3. |
||
40 | BK Hruštice |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league III.3. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
39 | Team noname 39467 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league IV.3. |
||
38 | Team noname 39467 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league IV.3. |