Season | Date | Event | 36 (45/70) | 2021-04-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Zbycholud | 36 (67/70) | 2021-05-20 | Team folded - Zbycholud | 37 (28/70) | 2021-06-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - concalogino | 38 (1/70) | 2021-08-02 | Team folded - concalogino | 38 (49/70) | 2021-09-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kacper Rzeszótko | 39 (1/70) | 2021-10-11 | Team folded - Kacper Rzeszótko | 39 (58/70) | 2021-12-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Renamed 2165002 | 40 (4/70) | 2021-12-23 | Team folded - Renamed 2165002 | 40 (58/70) | 2022-02-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dineczek126 | 44 (44/70) | 2022-11-08 | Team folded - Dineczek126 |
Season | Team name | Results |
44 | LKS Golcowa 39034 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
43 | LKS Golcowa |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
42 | LKS Golcowa |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
41 | LKS Golcowa |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
40 | Crazy Owls 39034 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
39 | FC Casper† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.8 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
38 | Pogoń Sosnowiec 39034 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
37 | Pogoń Sosnowiec |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
36 | Zbycholudy Zielona Góra |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
35 | Team noname 39034 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.1. |