Season | Date | Event | 39 (37/70) | 2021-11-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - DenisRotmirov | 39 (59/70) | 2021-12-08 | Team folded - DenisRotmirov | 40 (5/70) | 2021-12-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - polikof | 40 (55/70) | 2022-02-12 | Team folded - polikof | 40 (70/70) | 2022-02-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - polikof | 41 (22/70) | 2022-03-21 | Team folded - polikof | 42 (23/70) | 2022-05-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - hellbonnsj | 42 (45/70) | 2022-06-22 | Team folded - hellbonnsj | 42 (50/70) | 2022-06-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Grilly | 43 (16/70) | 2022-08-02 | Team folded - Grilly | 43 (28/70) | 2022-08-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - Pashka48 | 44 (13/70) | 2022-10-08 | Team folded - Pashka48 | 44 (19/70) | 2022-10-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - alexcapricorn |
Season | Team name | Results |
52 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
51 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
50 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
49 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
48 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
47 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
46 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
45 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
44 | CapriTeam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
43 | BorisFan |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
42 | WhiteBear† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
41 | BC Rukh† |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
40 | BC Rukh |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
39 | IVAMolo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
38 | Team noname 38953 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
37 | Team noname 38953 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
36 | Team noname 38953 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
35 | Team noname 38953 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league I.1. |