Season | Date | Event | 35 (41/70) | 2021-02-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - launba2324 | 35 (63/70) | 2021-03-07 | Team folded - launba2324 | 36 (58/70) | 2021-05-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Garrafa86 | 37 (42/70) | 2021-07-04 | Team folded - Garrafa86 | 37 (63/70) | 2021-07-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Taven | 38 (26/70) | 2021-08-27 | Team folded - Taven | 39 (1/70) | 2021-10-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - amilcar12 | 39 (34/70) | 2021-11-13 | Team folded - amilcar12 | 39 (55/70) | 2021-12-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Federacing16 | 40 (7/70) | 2021-12-26 | Team folded - Federacing16 | 40 (69/70) | 2022-02-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - viva io | 41 (5/70) | 2022-03-04 | Team folded - viva io | 41 (15/70) | 2022-03-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - Lordlucas16 | 41 (38/70) | 2022-04-06 | Team folded - Lordlucas16 | 41 (55/70) | 2022-04-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - bautista1688 | 42 (7/70) | 2022-05-15 | Team folded - bautista1688 | 42 (19/70) | 2022-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - bautista1688 | 42 (41/70) | 2022-06-18 | Team folded - bautista1688 |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
50 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
49 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
48 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
47 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
46 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
45 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
44 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
43 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
42 | Ravens 38756 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
41 | Artilleros† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
40 | Avellaneda Marihuanos† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
39 | Club Mercedes† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
38 | Crusaders Básket† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
37 | Islas Malvinas† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
36 | asociacion mitre† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
35 | asociacion mitre |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
34 | Team noname 38756 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |