Season | Date | Event | 35 (23/70) | 2021-01-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - cisk | 36 (7/70) | 2021-03-21 | Team folded - cisk | 36 (30/70) | 2021-04-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - ESQUEDA3603 | 36 (52/70) | 2021-05-05 | Team folded - ESQUEDA3603 | 37 (11/70) | 2021-06-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - arepapower | 37 (33/70) | 2021-06-25 | Team folded - arepapower | 38 (25/70) | 2021-08-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jhj | 38 (47/70) | 2021-09-17 | Team folded - Jhj | 39 (17/70) | 2021-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - King Lema | 39 (39/70) | 2021-11-18 | Team folded - King Lema | 41 (3/70) | 2022-03-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - s602281516 | 41 (25/70) | 2022-03-24 | Team folded - s602281516 | 42 (1/70) | 2022-05-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Drobnjak1861 | 42 (24/70) | 2022-06-01 | Team folded - Drobnjak1861 | 42 (37/70) | 2022-06-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - kaizenjoe | 42 (59/70) | 2022-07-06 | Team folded - kaizenjoe | 43 (54/70) | 2022-09-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Emmaallmind | 44 (6/70) | 2022-10-01 | Team folded - Emmaallmind | 45 (61/70) | 2023-02-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - chochy1121 | 46 (14/70) | 2023-02-26 | Team folded - chochy1121 | 46 (24/70) | 2023-03-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - ThunderXTEH | 46 (46/70) | 2023-03-30 | Team folded - ThunderXTEH | 51 (33/70) | 2024-03-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Milic2207 | 51 (37/70) | 2024-03-05 | Team folded - Milic2207 | 51 (40/70) | 2024-03-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - lokinolo | 51 (62/70) | 2024-03-30 | Team folded - lokinolo | 51 (67/70) | 2024-04-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - ALI vbk | 52 (30/70) | 2024-05-07 | Team folded - ALI vbk | 52 (30/70) | 2024-05-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - subatomicmage35 |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | mikeloki |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
50 | Central FC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
49 | Central FC† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
48 | Central FC† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
47 | Central FC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
46 | Central FC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
45 | The G† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
44 | The G† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
43 | Oregon Garuda† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
42 | Oregon Garuda |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
41 | RexSoulTeam† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
40 | Infinity Team† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
39 | Infinity Team† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
38 | Mars Warriors |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
37 | LOS AREPEROS† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
36 | LOBOS |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
35 | Marsaxlokk Seagulls |
Moved to league III.8 by the basketball association. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
34 | Team noname 38750 |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.1. |