Season | Date | Event | 33 (9/70) | 2020-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - blede | 33 (31/70) | 2020-09-16 | Team folded - blede | 33 (39/70) | 2020-09-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ahmed azher | 33 (61/70) | 2020-10-16 | Team folded - Ahmed azher | 33 (61/70) | 2020-10-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - truth35 | 34 (13/70) | 2020-11-07 | Team folded - truth35 | 34 (17/70) | 2020-11-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - playboithegreat | 34 (39/70) | 2020-12-03 | Team folded - playboithegreat | 34 (39/70) | 2020-12-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - cesguns | 34 (62/70) | 2020-12-26 | Team folded - cesguns | 34 (62/70) | 2020-12-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - xxxXiVxxx | 35 (14/70) | 2021-01-17 | Team folded - xxxXiVxxx | 35 (14/70) | 2021-01-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - chilena33 | 36 (2/70) | 2021-03-16 | Team folded - chilena33 | 36 (7/70) | 2021-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - SUJAL INGLE | 36 (29/70) | 2021-04-12 | Team folded - SUJAL INGLE | 36 (29/70) | 2021-04-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - seiro12 | 36 (52/70) | 2021-05-05 | Team folded - seiro12 | 37 (9/70) | 2021-06-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sparrowhards | 37 (31/70) | 2021-06-23 | Team folded - Sparrowhards | 38 (24/70) | 2021-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - jhonmiller | 38 (47/70) | 2021-09-17 | Team folded - jhonmiller | 39 (17/70) | 2021-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - scooper30 | 39 (39/70) | 2021-11-18 | Team folded - scooper30 | 40 (69/70) | 2022-02-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - yappas |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
50 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
49 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
48 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
47 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
46 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
45 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
44 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
43 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
42 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
41 | NT Yappas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
40 | Golden state warriors 38523 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
39 | Golden state warriors 38523 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
38 | Real Macarao |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
37 | adelaide lakers† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
36 | Deportivo tachira AS |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
35 | Antofagasta Sokol |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
34 | Guerreros de Barinitas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
33 | Islamabad tigers |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.8 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.1. |