Season | Date | Event | 31 (7/70) | 2020-04-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - edccka | 31 (29/70) | 2020-04-27 | Team folded - edccka | 31 (39/70) | 2020-05-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - donatasdub | 31 (61/70) | 2020-05-29 | Team folded - donatasdub | 32 (61/70) | 2020-08-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Normantass Prusinskas | 33 (35/70) | 2020-09-20 | Team folded - Normantass Prusinskas | 34 (14/70) | 2020-11-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - STAS7 | 34 (36/70) | 2020-11-30 | Team folded - STAS7 | 34 (39/70) | 2020-12-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Silkiu magnatas | 34 (61/70) | 2020-12-25 | Team folded - Silkiu magnatas | 34 (65/70) | 2020-12-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - lolno | 35 (17/70) | 2021-01-20 | Team folded - lolno | 35 (29/70) | 2021-02-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - nirva666 | 40 (66/70) | 2022-02-23 | Team folded - nirva666 |
Season | Team name | Results |
41 | Imperial Majesty BC† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
40 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
39 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
38 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
37 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
36 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
35 | Imperial Majesty BC |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
34 | BC Silkės |
Moved to league II.3 by the basketball association. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
33 | maskatuokliai† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
32 | Dallas Mavericks KP Luka† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
31 | Dallas Mavericks KP Luka |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
30 | Team noname 37798 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
29 | Team noname 37798 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.1. |