Season | Date | Event | 29 (64/70) | 2020-01-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - kisbuddha | 30 (16/70) | 2020-02-04 | Team folded - kisbuddha | 30 (49/70) | 2020-03-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hendary | 31 (32/70) | 2020-04-30 | Team folded - Hendary | 32 (10/70) | 2020-06-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - sallerbalint | 32 (32/70) | 2020-07-09 | Team folded - sallerbalint | 32 (41/70) | 2020-07-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hendary | 33 (24/70) | 2020-09-09 | Team folded - Hendary | 33 (35/70) | 2020-09-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Marci 1683 | 33 (59/70) | 2020-10-14 | Team folded - Marci 1683 | 34 (58/70) | 2020-12-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Krisztian27 | 35 (4/70) | 2021-01-07 | Team folded - Krisztian27 | 35 (4/70) | 2021-01-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Laki Orsolya | 35 (30/70) | 2021-02-02 | Team folded - Laki Orsolya | 35 (31/70) | 2021-02-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Erik Bogdán | 35 (53/70) | 2021-02-25 | Team folded - Erik Bogdán | 35 (67/70) | 2021-03-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Martin0611 | 36 (37/70) | 2021-04-20 | Team folded - Martin0611 | 36 (40/70) | 2021-04-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ladislao1121 | 38 (11/70) | 2021-08-12 | Team folded - Ladislao1121 |
Season | Team name | Results |
38 | Lila Sólymok† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
37 | Lila Sólymok |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
36 | Lila Sólymok |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
35 | AmígBEERom |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
34 | Pénzügyör† |
Promotion to league III.1. |
Won in the promotion round to league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
33 | Pénzügyör |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
32 | Hengermalmi KosárTeam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.3 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
31 | Agárdi Bedobók† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
30 | Kispesti 21 team† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
29 | Team noname 37254 |
Moved to league III.3 by the basketball association. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
28 | Team noname 37254 |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
Rank 7 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
27 | Team noname 37254 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.1. |