Season | Date | Event | 18 (54/70) | 2017-11-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - aurelien p | 19 (6/70) | 2017-12-16 | Team folded - aurelien p | 20 (27/70) | 2018-03-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - grez096 | 20 (49/70) | 2018-04-08 | Team folded - grez096 | 20 (50/70) | 2018-04-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Scipix | 21 (2/70) | 2018-05-01 | Team folded - Scipix | 21 (24/70) | 2018-05-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - mahoi06 | 21 (48/70) | 2018-06-16 | Team folded - mahoi06 | 21 (53/70) | 2018-06-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mohammed Benmhenni | 22 (5/70) | 2018-07-13 | Team folded - Mohammed Benmhenni | 22 (18/70) | 2018-07-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ludovic Subauer | 22 (40/70) | 2018-08-17 | Team folded - Ludovic Subauer | 22 (41/70) | 2018-08-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Budover | 22 (69/70) | 2018-09-15 | Team folded - Budover | 22 (70/70) | 2018-09-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vraifaux Beape | 23 (22/70) | 2018-10-08 | Team folded - Vraifaux Beape | 24 (28/70) | 2018-12-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - khalil160 | 24 (50/70) | 2019-01-14 | Team folded - khalil160 | 25 (29/70) | 2019-03-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mehdi Agro | 25 (53/70) | 2019-03-28 | Team folded - Mehdi Agro | 25 (66/70) | 2019-04-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dimanche | 26 (37/70) | 2019-05-21 | Team folded - Dimanche | 26 (47/70) | 2019-05-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - Gildaris | 26 (69/70) | 2019-06-22 | Team folded - Gildaris | 27 (13/70) | 2019-07-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - hakkan76 |
Season | Team name | Results |
52 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
51 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
50 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
49 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
48 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
47 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
46 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
45 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
44 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.3. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
43 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
42 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
41 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.3. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.3. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
40 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
39 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
38 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
37 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
36 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
35 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
34 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
33 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
32 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
31 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
30 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
29 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
28 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
27 | T-Rex de Rouen |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
26 | Alésia† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
25 | BBC Besancon |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
24 | france |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
23 | XXXWRLD† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
22 | A.S.Islois |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
21 | les Tahitiens |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
20 | la bruffiere |
Moved to league III.3 by the basketball association. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
19 | las vegas dogs† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
18 | Team noname 34020 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Relegation to league IV.2. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.2. |