Season | Date | Event | 10 (17/70) | 2016-04-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - João mendonça | 10 (42/70) | 2016-05-01 | Team folded - João mendonça | 10 (48/70) | 2016-05-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ruipelarigo | 10 (70/70) | 2016-05-29 | Team folded - Ruipelarigo | 11 (14/70) | 2016-06-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - Gabtei | 11 (36/70) | 2016-07-04 | Team folded - Gabtei | 11 (38/70) | 2016-07-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - MAD8 | 11 (61/70) | 2016-07-29 | Team folded - MAD8 | 11 (61/70) | 2016-07-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - SrDaGuerra69 | 12 (13/70) | 2016-08-20 | Team folded - SrDaGuerra69 | 12 (22/70) | 2016-08-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - LFSN | 12 (59/70) | 2016-10-05 | Team folded - LFSN | 12 (63/70) | 2016-10-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - djman79 | 13 (17/70) | 2016-11-02 | Team folded - djman79 | 13 (49/70) | 2016-12-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - tomas geraldo | 14 (1/70) | 2016-12-26 | Team folded - tomas geraldo | 14 (61/70) | 2017-02-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - simão sa | 15 (13/70) | 2017-03-18 | Team folded - simão sa | 16 (54/70) | 2017-07-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - jonnhy boss | 17 (6/70) | 2017-07-29 | Team folded - jonnhy boss | 17 (11/70) | 2017-08-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - fnmdfjrjrhjrhfrg | 17 (33/70) | 2017-08-25 | Team folded - fnmdfjrjrhjrhfrg | 17 (33/70) | 2017-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - goncalolt | 17 (56/70) | 2017-09-17 | Team folded - goncalolt | 17 (63/70) | 2017-09-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ziggyubi | 44 (24/70) | 2022-10-19 | Team folded - Ziggyubi |
Season | Team name | Results |
44 | RVM 9.14† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
43 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
42 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
41 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
40 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
39 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
38 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
37 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
36 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
35 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
34 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
33 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
32 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
31 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
30 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
29 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
28 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
27 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
26 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
25 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
24 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
23 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
22 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
21 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
20 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
19 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
18 | RVM 9.14 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
17 | SLBenfica |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.3 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
16 | Serro Ventoso SC† |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
15 | Serro Ventoso SC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
14 | Serin† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
13 | vestidos de negro† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
12 | Gaia Basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.3 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
11 | MAD TEAM |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
10 | Sporting Clube dePortugal† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
9 | Team noname 29305 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.1. |