Season | Date | Event | 3 (6/70) | 2014-11-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - ZiAdElDaNaF | 3 (28/70) | 2014-12-14 | Team folded - ZiAdElDaNaF | 3 (29/70) | 2014-12-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - juanmerello | 3 (51/70) | 2015-01-06 | Team folded - juanmerello | 3 (52/70) | 2015-01-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Excel Sis Deo | 4 (6/70) | 2015-01-31 | Team folded - Excel Sis Deo | 4 (6/70) | 2015-01-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - Oneal Bautista | 4 (28/70) | 2015-02-22 | Team folded - Oneal Bautista | 4 (30/70) | 2015-02-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - aku245 | 4 (52/70) | 2015-03-18 | Team folded - aku245 | 4 (55/70) | 2015-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - danigonzalez1 | 5 (8/70) | 2015-04-13 | Team folded - danigonzalez1 | 5 (10/70) | 2015-04-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - SOLEDAD SAMPER | 5 (33/70) | 2015-05-08 | Team folded - SOLEDAD SAMPER | 5 (35/70) | 2015-05-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Art Gjoga1 | 5 (57/70) | 2015-06-01 | Team folded - Art Gjoga1 | 5 (60/70) | 2015-06-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - volcy | 6 (13/70) | 2015-06-27 | Team folded - volcy | 6 (31/70) | 2015-07-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Daniel Herrera | 6 (53/70) | 2015-08-06 | Team folded - Daniel Herrera | 6 (62/70) | 2015-08-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - qauizhier | 7 (17/70) | 2015-09-09 | Team folded - qauizhier | 7 (25/70) | 2015-09-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - sh8835a | 7 (47/70) | 2015-10-09 | Team folded - sh8835a | 7 (48/70) | 2015-10-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - O Mohamed | 7 (70/70) | 2015-11-01 | Team folded - O Mohamed | 7 (70/70) | 2015-11-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Gumasterpro | 8 (22/70) | 2015-11-23 | Team folded - Gumasterpro | 8 (25/70) | 2015-11-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - JOHANVLADIMIL | 8 (47/70) | 2015-12-18 | Team folded - JOHANVLADIMIL | 8 (49/70) | 2015-12-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - theboss1234 | 9 (1/70) | 2016-01-11 | Team folded - theboss1234 | 9 (12/70) | 2016-01-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - kevyin15 | 9 (34/70) | 2016-02-13 | Team folded - kevyin15 | 9 (37/70) | 2016-02-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Milic Marko | 9 (59/70) | 2016-03-09 | Team folded - Milic Marko | 9 (62/70) | 2016-03-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - daboybuen34 | 10 (14/70) | 2016-04-03 | Team folded - daboybuen34 | 10 (21/70) | 2016-04-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sabox9 | 10 (43/70) | 2016-05-02 | Team folded - Sabox9 | 10 (46/70) | 2016-05-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - jhonny349 | 10 (69/70) | 2016-05-28 | Team folded - jhonny349 | 11 (1/70) | 2016-05-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - MJB925 | 11 (24/70) | 2016-06-22 | Team folded - MJB925 | 11 (24/70) | 2016-06-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - al3sola marim | 11 (46/70) | 2016-07-14 | Team folded - al3sola marim | 11 (46/70) | 2016-07-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - 123123avi | 12 (3/70) | 2016-08-10 | Team folded - 123123avi | 12 (21/70) | 2016-08-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - pepe flores | 12 (44/70) | 2016-09-20 | Team folded - pepe flores | 12 (70/70) | 2016-10-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - ellieo |
Season | Team name | Results |
51 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
50 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
49 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
48 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
47 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
46 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
45 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.8. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
44 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.2. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
43 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.8. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
42 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.2. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
41 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.2. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.2. |
||
40 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.2. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
39 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
38 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
37 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
36 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
35 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
34 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
33 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
32 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
31 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
30 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
29 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.2. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.2. |
||
28 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.2. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
27 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
26 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
25 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
24 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
23 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
22 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
21 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
20 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
19 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
18 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
17 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
16 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
15 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
14 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
13 | Hapoel Elieo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
12 | salseros de monterry† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
11 | marim |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
10 | Arrow† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
9 | KK Podgorica |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
8 | The King |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
7 | Cherish |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
6 | estrellas |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.16. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league IV.16. |
||
5 | KB Peja |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.16. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.16. |
||
4 | Haifa Legends |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.16 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.24. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league IV.24. |
||
3 | Wanderers |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.24. |
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.24. |