Season | Date | Event | 0 (67/70) | 2014-06-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - POLO09090 | 1 (6/70) | 2014-07-05 | Team folded - POLO09090 | 1 (20/70) | 2014-07-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Alex Salakas | 1 (43/70) | 2014-08-11 | Team folded - Alex Salakas | 1 (43/70) | 2014-08-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Leyteris Tsoukas | 1 (64/70) | 2014-09-02 | Team folded - Leyteris Tsoukas | 1 (69/70) | 2014-09-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jim Pap | 2 (21/70) | 2014-09-28 | Team folded - Jim Pap | 2 (21/70) | 2014-09-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - kakiplayer | 2 (61/70) | 2014-11-07 | Team folded - kakiplayer | 2 (63/70) | 2014-11-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - barakos21 | 3 (57/70) | 2015-01-12 | Team folded - barakos21 | 3 (69/70) | 2015-01-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hlias123 | 4 (21/70) | 2015-02-15 | Team folded - Hlias123 | 7 (45/70) | 2015-10-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - stevas | 8 (3/70) | 2015-11-04 | Team folded - stevas | 8 (24/70) | 2015-11-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ksepaparos | 8 (47/70) | 2015-12-18 | Team folded - Ksepaparos | 8 (52/70) | 2015-12-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - koutsoun | 9 (4/70) | 2016-01-14 | Team folded - koutsoun | 9 (29/70) | 2016-02-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Johnanast | 9 (51/70) | 2016-03-01 | Team folded - Johnanast | 9 (56/70) | 2016-03-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - pagetonas | 10 (8/70) | 2016-03-28 | Team folded - pagetonas | 10 (41/70) | 2016-04-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - ANASTASIS B | 20 (67/70) | 2018-04-26 | Team folded - ANASTASIS B |
Season | Team name | Results |
20 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league I.1. |
||
19 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
18 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.3. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league I.1. |
||
17 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
16 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
15 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
14 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
13 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
12 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
11 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league II.2. |
||
10 | PAOK B.C. |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
9 | OlympiakosBc |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.2. |
||
8 | Frappedes |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
7 | stevas |
Promotion to league II.2. |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
6 | Paok 1926† |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.2. |
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
5 | Paok 1926† |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.2. |
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
4 | Paok 1926† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
3 | borders bc |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
2 | aekmi |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
1 | PANACHAIKH |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.1. |