Season | Date | Event | 0 (67/70) | 2014-06-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - msantos1973 | 1 (6/70) | 2014-07-05 | Team folded - msantos1973 | 1 (7/70) | 2014-07-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Shenaidar | 1 (17/70) | 2014-07-16 | Team folded - Shenaidar | 1 (39/70) | 2014-08-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - AMMG | 2 (4/70) | 2014-09-11 | Team folded - AMMG | 2 (8/70) | 2014-09-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - beatrizsantos | 2 (30/70) | 2014-10-07 | Team folded - beatrizsantos | 2 (59/70) | 2014-11-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - WBULL | 3 (11/70) | 2014-11-27 | Team folded - WBULL | 3 (42/70) | 2014-12-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Diegoo2511 | 3 (64/70) | 2015-01-19 | Team folded - Diegoo2511 | 4 (49/70) | 2015-03-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Siroliveira | 5 (4/70) | 2015-04-09 | Team folded - Siroliveira | 6 (3/70) | 2015-06-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - gugabarreiros | 6 (26/70) | 2015-07-10 | Team folded - gugabarreiros | 6 (30/70) | 2015-07-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - scpdavid | 6 (52/70) | 2015-08-05 | Team folded - scpdavid | 6 (58/70) | 2015-08-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - João 99 | 7 (10/70) | 2015-09-02 | Team folded - João 99 | 7 (39/70) | 2015-10-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - BlueDragon80 | 8 (7/70) | 2015-11-08 | Team folded - BlueDragon80 | 8 (25/70) | 2015-11-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - SportManagerKing | 8 (48/70) | 2015-12-19 | Team folded - SportManagerKing | 8 (68/70) | 2016-01-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - rodrigofixe6 | 9 (25/70) | 2016-02-04 | Team folded - rodrigofixe6 | 9 (48/70) | 2016-02-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jose Franklim | 10 (1/70) | 2016-03-21 | Team folded - Jose Franklim | 10 (1/70) | 2016-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Eduardo Dinis | 10 (23/70) | 2016-04-12 | Team folded - Eduardo Dinis | 10 (25/70) | 2016-04-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - dreddistreet | 10 (47/70) | 2016-05-06 | Team folded - dreddistreet | 10 (56/70) | 2016-05-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - jauregui | 11 (8/70) | 2016-06-06 | Team folded - jauregui | 11 (21/70) | 2016-06-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Flamept | 11 (43/70) | 2016-07-11 | Team folded - Flamept | 11 (57/70) | 2016-07-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vascoman5 | 12 (9/70) | 2016-08-16 | Team folded - Vascoman5 | 12 (37/70) | 2016-09-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - pedroferreira32 | 12 (59/70) | 2016-10-05 | Team folded - pedroferreira32 | 14 (66/70) | 2017-03-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Flow01 | 15 (18/70) | 2017-03-23 | Team folded - Flow01 | 15 (18/70) | 2017-03-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Daruclo23 | 15 (29/70) | 2017-04-03 | Team folded - Daruclo23 | 15 (48/70) | 2017-04-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Torrinha | 15 (52/70) | 2017-04-26 | Team folded - Torrinha | 15 (52/70) | 2017-04-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - Telmito | 16 (4/70) | 2017-05-18 | Team folded - Telmito | 16 (4/70) | 2017-05-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - jmlemos | 24 (10/70) | 2018-12-05 | Team folded - jmlemos |
Season | Team name | Results |
24 | Academia Sporting Clube 11777 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
23 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
22 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
21 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
20 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
19 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
18 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
17 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
16 | Academia Sporting Clube |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
15 | BC Quinta do Conde† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
14 | lisboa fc† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.2. |
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
13 | lisboa fc† |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.2. |
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
12 | lisboa fc |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
11 | BC Norte† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
10 | MaVida |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
9 | O Elvas C.A.D† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
8 | Massamá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
7 | Porto Salvo Sport Club |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
6 | academicoviseu |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
5 | Lusitanian Pride† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.3. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.3. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
4 | Blackout of the midnight† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
3 | Blackout of the midnight |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
2 | benfica† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.3 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
1 | S.C.Nogueira |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.8. |