Season | Date | Event | 0 (67/70) | 2014-06-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - thePharcyde | 1 (6/70) | 2014-07-05 | Team folded - thePharcyde | 1 (6/70) | 2014-07-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - alen karanov | 1 (15/70) | 2014-07-14 | Team folded - alen karanov | 1 (16/70) | 2014-07-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Caruga12 | 1 (39/70) | 2014-08-07 | Team folded - Caruga12 | 1 (39/70) | 2014-08-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dule 00 | 1 (61/70) | 2014-08-29 | Team folded - Dule 00 | 1 (63/70) | 2014-08-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - deki1973 | 2 (15/70) | 2014-09-22 | Team folded - deki1973 | 2 (15/70) | 2014-09-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Silvana Slavković | 2 (37/70) | 2014-10-14 | Team folded - Silvana Slavković | 2 (41/70) | 2014-10-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ivanlz94 | 2 (63/70) | 2014-11-09 | Team folded - Ivanlz94 | 2 (66/70) | 2014-11-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - nikola86 | 3 (18/70) | 2014-12-04 | Team folded - nikola86 | 3 (32/70) | 2014-12-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - lav jovanovic | 3 (55/70) | 2015-01-10 | Team folded - lav jovanovic | 4 (49/70) | 2015-03-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vaso popara Simic | 5 (2/70) | 2015-04-07 | Team folded - Vaso popara Simic | 7 (13/70) | 2015-09-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Amar Elesković | 7 (58/70) | 2015-10-20 | Team folded - Amar Elesković | 7 (59/70) | 2015-10-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Snajper YNWA | 15 (54/70) | 2017-04-28 | Team folded - Snajper YNWA |
Season | Team name | Results |
15 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
14 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
13 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
12 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.8. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.2. |
||
11 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.2. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
10 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
9 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
8 | Snajper YNWA |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league III.2. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league IV.2. |
||
7 | KK Novi Pazar |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
Rank 1 in conference B of league IV.2. |
||
6 | KK Crvena Zvezda Telekom 11388 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.2 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
5 | KK Crvena Zvezda Telekom 11388 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
4 | KK BEKO 11388 † |
Promotion to league III.8. |
Won in the promotion round to league III.8. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league IV.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league IV.8. |
||
3 | KK BEKO |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.8. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
2 | Kolubara |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
1 | Olimpiacos |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.8. |