47 |
Povaleči† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Relegation to league IV.7.
|
Lost in the relegation round of league III.7.
|
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.7.
|
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.7.
|
46 |
Povaleči |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.7.
|
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.7.
|
45 |
Povaleči |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.7.
|
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.7.
|
44 |
Povaleči |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Won in the relegation round of league III.7.
|
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.7.
|
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.7.
|
43 |
Povaleči |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Promotion to league III.7.
|
Won in the promotion round to league III.7.
|
Rank 2 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
42 |
BK Latimerie podivnᆠ|
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.16.
|
41 |
BK Latimerie podivnᆠ|
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
40 |
BK Latimerie podivnᆠ|
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
39 |
Polabský BK† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.16.
|
38 |
Polabský BK† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
37 |
Polabský BK† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 6 in conference A of league IV.16.
|
36 |
Polabský BK† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
35 |
Polabský BK |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
34 |
Mimoni Jindřichův Hradec 37203 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
33 |
Mimoni Jindřichův Hradec 37203 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.16.
|
32 |
Mimoni Jindřichův Hradec 37203 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 5 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
31 |
FC Ender† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
30 |
FC Ender† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 4 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
29 |
BK Košíčky |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 7 in conference A of league IV.16.
|
28 |
Team noname 37203 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 15 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 8 in conference B of league IV.16.
|
27 |
Team noname 37203 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup.
|
Rank 16 in the playoff of league IV.16.
|
Rank 8 in conference A of league IV.16.
|