Season | Date | Event | 13 (27/70) | 2016-11-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - santaz | 13 (49/70) | 2016-12-04 | Team folded - santaz | 13 (49/70) | 2016-12-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mancio2345 | 14 (1/70) | 2016-12-26 | Team folded - Mancio2345 | 14 (2/70) | 2016-12-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Basinger | 14 (24/70) | 2017-01-18 | Team folded - Basinger | 14 (26/70) | 2017-01-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - ivan1897 | 14 (48/70) | 2017-02-11 | Team folded - ivan1897 | 14 (49/70) | 2017-02-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - Alessiofior | 15 (2/70) | 2017-03-07 | Team folded - Alessiofior | 15 (14/70) | 2017-03-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Federico Pisano | 15 (37/70) | 2017-04-11 | Team folded - Federico Pisano | 15 (39/70) | 2017-04-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jo Riccardi1 | 16 (21/70) | 2017-06-04 | Team folded - Jo Riccardi1 | 16 (27/70) | 2017-06-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - alfrocop | 16 (49/70) | 2017-07-02 | Team folded - alfrocop | 16 (52/70) | 2017-07-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Matfan001 | 17 (4/70) | 2017-07-27 | Team folded - Matfan001 | 17 (6/70) | 2017-07-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - LUCATADIELLO | 17 (28/70) | 2017-08-20 | Team folded - LUCATADIELLO | 17 (28/70) | 2017-08-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - Alex Innocenti | 17 (51/70) | 2017-09-12 | Team folded - Alex Innocenti | 17 (70/70) | 2017-10-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - scarti e scarsi | 18 (22/70) | 2017-10-23 | Team folded - scarti e scarsi | 21 (42/70) | 2018-06-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Andrea Pio Arno | 21 (64/70) | 2018-07-02 | Team folded - Andrea Pio Arno | 23 (52/70) | 2018-11-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Reompa | 24 (4/70) | 2018-11-29 | Team folded - Reompa | 24 (4/70) | 2018-11-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - ALESSIO PIOMBINO | 24 (27/70) | 2018-12-22 | Team folded - ALESSIO PIOMBINO | 24 (30/70) | 2018-12-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - ago22 | 48 (18/70) | 2023-07-20 | Team folded - ago22 |
Season | Team name | Results |
48 | Riviera basket† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
47 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
46 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
45 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
44 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
43 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
42 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
41 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.4. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
40 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
39 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
38 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
37 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
36 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
35 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
34 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
33 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
32 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
31 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
30 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
29 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
28 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
27 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.1. |
||
26 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.5. |
||
25 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.5. |
||
24 | Riviera basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.5. |
||
23 | green eagle† |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.5. |
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.5. |
||
22 | green eagle† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.5 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
21 | green eagle |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
20 | scarti e scarsi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
19 | scarti e scarsi† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
18 | scarti e scarsi† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
17 | Fierobecco |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
16 | alfrocop |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.4 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.9. |
||
15 | JOTEAM |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.9. |
||
14 | Catania Basket |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.9. |
||
13 | Santa team Milano |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.9. |
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.9. |