სეზონი | თარიღი | ღონისძიება | 22 (4/70) | 2018-07-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - Weezhup | 22 (40/70) | 2018-08-17 | Team folded - Weezhup | 22 (51/70) | 2018-08-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - pipou | 23 (3/70) | 2018-09-19 | Team folded - pipou | 23 (33/70) | 2018-10-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Clara Gaschet | 23 (55/70) | 2018-11-10 | Team folded - Clara Gaschet | 24 (3/70) | 2018-11-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - barney4 | 25 (56/70) | 2019-03-31 | Team folded - barney4 | 33 (33/70) | 2020-09-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Yupo | 33 (68/70) | 2020-10-23 | Team folded - Yupo | 34 (20/70) | 2020-11-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - Clarence Shandy | 34 (42/70) | 2020-12-06 | Team folded - Clarence Shandy | 35 (55/70) | 2021-02-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Carn | 36 (7/70) | 2021-03-21 | Team folded - Carn | 38 (40/70) | 2021-09-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Samsoule | 40 (11/70) | 2021-12-30 | Team folded - Samsoule |
სეზონი | გუნდის სახელი | შედეგები |
40 | TotoTeam† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
39 | TotoTeam |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
38 | TotoTeam |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
37 | Urbeis† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
36 | Urbeis† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
35 | Tristram† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.2. |
||
34 | Tristram† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
33 | Kraken |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
32 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.2. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league II.2. |
||
31 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Promotion to league II.2. |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
30 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
29 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
28 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
27 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.8. |
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.8. |
||
26 | Anjou Basket Club 35615 † |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.8. |
Rank 1 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
25 | Anjou Basket Club |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.8 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
24 | Anjou Basket Club |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
23 | ABPR17 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.2. |
||
22 | Five Devil Bats† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.2. |