სეზონი | თარიღი | ღონისძიება | 17 (1/70) | 2017-07-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vinicius Gonzaga | 17 (23/70) | 2017-08-15 | Team folded - Vinicius Gonzaga | 18 (2/70) | 2017-10-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - PedroHP10 | 18 (24/70) | 2017-10-25 | Team folded - PedroHP10 | 18 (26/70) | 2017-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - RFavaro | 18 (48/70) | 2017-11-18 | Team folded - RFavaro | 18 (53/70) | 2017-11-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - bitoloco | 19 (5/70) | 2017-12-15 | Team folded - bitoloco | 19 (8/70) | 2017-12-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - isaias santo | 19 (30/70) | 2018-01-09 | Team folded - isaias santo | 19 (32/70) | 2018-01-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - jkertyman | 19 (54/70) | 2018-02-02 | Team folded - jkertyman | 19 (55/70) | 2018-02-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - bonema | 20 (7/70) | 2018-02-25 | Team folded - bonema | 20 (17/70) | 2018-03-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - ISTHISLUCAS | 20 (39/70) | 2018-03-29 | Team folded - ISTHISLUCAS | 20 (49/70) | 2018-04-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - 85cassiano | 21 (2/70) | 2018-05-01 | Team folded - 85cassiano | 21 (14/70) | 2018-05-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - Leo show | 21 (36/70) | 2018-06-04 | Team folded - Leo show | 21 (51/70) | 2018-06-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - Igormunhao | 22 (3/70) | 2018-07-11 | Team folded - Igormunhao | 22 (9/70) | 2018-07-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - vini1510 | 22 (32/70) | 2018-08-09 | Team folded - vini1510 | 22 (48/70) | 2018-08-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kalleu Silva | 23 (1/70) | 2018-09-17 | Team folded - Kalleu Silva | 23 (33/70) | 2018-10-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - rafasantosp | 23 (55/70) | 2018-11-10 | Team folded - rafasantosp | 23 (62/70) | 2018-11-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Edu Manhães | 24 (14/70) | 2018-12-09 | Team folded - Edu Manhães | 24 (38/70) | 2019-01-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Gatão Dmais | 24 (61/70) | 2019-01-25 | Team folded - Gatão Dmais | 24 (65/70) | 2019-01-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - lmac | 25 (18/70) | 2019-02-21 | Team folded - lmac | 25 (41/70) | 2019-03-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - tio sasuke | 26 (4/70) | 2019-04-18 | Team folded - tio sasuke | 26 (50/70) | 2019-06-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - paulo ferrei | 27 (24/70) | 2019-07-17 | Team folded - paulo ferrei | 27 (53/70) | 2019-08-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Luiz Santtos | 28 (6/70) | 2019-09-07 | Team folded - Luiz Santtos | 30 (18/70) | 2020-02-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Iae Bruninho | 31 (40/70) | 2020-05-08 | Team folded - Iae Bruninho | 31 (40/70) | 2020-05-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - JV18Android | 31 (70/70) | 2020-06-07 | Team folded - JV18Android | 33 (45/70) | 2020-09-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - Marcelo45 | 34 (1/70) | 2020-10-26 | Team folded - Marcelo45 | 34 (12/70) | 2020-11-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - leombp | 34 (35/70) | 2020-11-29 | Team folded - leombp | 38 (19/70) | 2021-08-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - RBotelho | 52 (47/70) | 2024-05-24 | Team folded - RBotelho | 52 (51/70) | 2024-05-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - RBotelho |
სეზონი | გუნდის სახელი | შედეგები |
52 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
51 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
50 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
49 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
48 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
47 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
46 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
45 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in the quarterfinal of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league I.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
44 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
43 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
42 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
41 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
40 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.3. |
||
39 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league II.3. |
||
38 | Águia de Marabá |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
37 | clube basquetebol tupi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
36 | clube basquetebol tupi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
35 | clube basquetebol tupi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
34 | clube basquetebol tupi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
33 | Recife Fc |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
32 | Argentina BC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
31 | Argentina BC |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
30 | BRUNINHO |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
29 | errou† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
28 | errou† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
27 | Paulo futebol clube† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
26 | palmeiras 32916 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
25 | palmeiras |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
24 | Pouso Alegre Leões |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
23 | FORTALEZA BONDS |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
22 | santos lakers† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
21 | corinthiansFC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
20 | Los Borrachos del Tablón† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
19 | FC LERGENDERY |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league III.3. |
||
18 | Favaro Wolves Team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
17 | CALIFORNIA† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.3. |
||
16 | Team noname 32916 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.3. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league II.3. |