სეზონი | თარიღი | ღონისძიება | 13 (7/70) | 2016-10-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - emmapicard | 13 (29/70) | 2016-11-14 | Team folded - emmapicard | 13 (45/70) | 2016-11-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - Johannva | 13 (67/70) | 2016-12-22 | Team folded - Johannva | 14 (13/70) | 2017-01-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - johnrock666 | 14 (69/70) | 2017-03-04 | Team folded - johnrock666 | 14 (70/70) | 2017-03-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tritri | 15 (22/70) | 2017-03-27 | Team folded - Tritri | 15 (37/70) | 2017-04-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - rulibutien | 15 (59/70) | 2017-05-03 | Team folded - rulibutien | 15 (61/70) | 2017-05-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nitrocen | 16 (13/70) | 2017-05-27 | Team folded - Nitrocen | 16 (14/70) | 2017-05-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Roronito | 16 (36/70) | 2017-06-19 | Team folded - Roronito | 16 (38/70) | 2017-06-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Degrevetim | 16 (60/70) | 2017-07-13 | Team folded - Degrevetim | 16 (60/70) | 2017-07-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - NoName5 | 17 (13/70) | 2017-08-05 | Team folded - NoName5 | 17 (17/70) | 2017-08-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - atox | 17 (39/70) | 2017-08-31 | Team folded - atox | 17 (40/70) | 2017-09-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kieran Held | 17 (62/70) | 2017-09-23 | Team folded - Kieran Held | 18 (17/70) | 2017-10-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - viclafrappe | 18 (39/70) | 2017-11-09 | Team folded - viclafrappe | 18 (46/70) | 2017-11-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - ttpmojo | 18 (68/70) | 2017-12-08 | Team folded - ttpmojo | 18 (70/70) | 2017-12-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Dev973 | 19 (22/70) | 2018-01-01 | Team folded - Dev973 | 20 (27/70) | 2018-03-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - bond42 | 20 (31/70) | 2018-03-21 | Team folded - bond42 | 20 (35/70) | 2018-03-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tauvinbatsuayi | 21 (1/70) | 2018-04-30 | Team folded - Tauvinbatsuayi | 22 (28/70) | 2018-08-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Evenflow |
სეზონი | გუნდის სახელი | შედეგები |
52 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.4. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
51 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
50 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
49 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
48 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
47 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 1 in conference A of league III.1. |
||
46 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league II.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
45 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
44 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league II.1. |
||
43 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
42 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league II.1. |
||
41 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.1. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
40 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
39 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
38 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
37 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
36 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
35 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
34 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
33 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
32 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
31 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
30 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 4 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
29 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
28 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
27 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
26 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 5 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
25 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
24 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
23 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league III.4. |
||
22 | Butterfly Balls |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 7 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
21 | Tauvinbatsuayi† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.4. |
||
20 | Tauvinbatsuayi |
Moved to league III.4 by the basketball association. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 3 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
19 | The dragons 30899 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.1 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league III.8. |
||
18 | Saint-jean† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.8 by the basketball association. |
||
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
17 | Guingamp Basket |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
16 | Stayme7o |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 4 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
15 | Dynamic |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 6 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
14 | Phlé BC |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in conference A of league IV.1. |
||
13 | Chaton's team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference B of league IV.1. |
||
12 | Team noname 30899 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 8 in conference A of league III.1. |